Marbled skink (4/4)

Cyclodina-pachysomaticum_13879.jpg Marbled skinkThumbnails

Marbled skink in forest floor leaf litter

Scientific name
Oligosoma oliveri
Common names
marbled skink, Oliver's skink
Photo ID
13879