Duvaucel's gecko (18/18)

Woodworthia-duvauceli_13988.jpg Duvaucel's geckoThumbnails

Dorsal view of a Duvaucel's gecko.

Scientific name
Hoplodactylus duvaucelii
Common names
Duvaucel's gecko, giant gecko
Photo ID
13988