Rengarenga (762/2300)

Arthropodium-cirratum_6233.jpg White-faced heronThumbnails Flower fungus

Rengarenga lily flower.

Scientific name
Arthropodium cirratum
Common names
rengarenga, renga lily, rock lily
Location
New Zealand
Photo ID
6233