White clematis (930/2289)

Clematis-paniculata_0368.jpg Common tiger beetleThumbnailsWhite clematis

White clematis flowers.

Scientific name
Clematis paniculata
Common names
white clematis, puawananga
Location
Waikato, New Zealand
Photo ID
0368