Mute swan (508/2425)

Cygnus-olor-17567.jpg RookThumbnailsMute swan

Mute swan portrait.

Scientific name
Cygnus olor
Common names
mute swan, white swan
Location
Attenborough, England, United Kingdom
Photo ID
17567