Mute swan (484/2400)

Cygnus-olor-17569.jpg Mute swanThumbnailsInferno Crater

Mute swan portrait.

Scientific name
Cygnus olor
Common names
mute swan, white swan
Location
Attenborough, England, United Kingdom
Photo ID
17569