Cape petrel (1011/2289)

Daption-capense_5268.jpg Cape petrelThumbnailsCape petrel

Cape petrel.

Scientific name
Daption capense australe
Common names
Cape petrel, Cape pigeon, pintado petrel
Location
Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand
Photo ID
5268