Fork-leaved sundew leaves (1151/2370)

Drosera-binata_14197.jpg SundewThumbnailsFork-leaved sundew leaves

Unfurling traps of fork-leaved sundews

Scientific name
Drosera binata
Common names
forked sundew, fork-leaved sundew, scented sundew
Location
Northland, New Zealand
Photo ID
14197