Fork-leaved sundew leaves (1076/2294)

Drosera-binata_14198.jpg Fork-leaved sundew leavesThumbnailsFork-leaved sundew

Unfurling traps of fork-leaved sundews.

Scientific name
Drosera binata
Common names
forked sundew, fork-leaved sundew, scented sundew
Location
Northland, New Zealand
Photo ID
14198