Kohekohe flowers (1161/2370)

Dysoxylum-spectabile-19878.jpg CockroachThumbnailsWhitespotted ichneumonid

Kohekohe flowers.

Scientific name
Dysoxylum spectabile
Common names
kohekohe, New Zealand mahogany
Location
Pirongia, Waikato, New Zealand
Photo ID
19878