Veronica venustula (1293/2370)

Hebe-venustula_12818.jpg Mount Arthur hebeThumbnailsHebe flowers

Veronica venustula flowers.

Scientific name
Veronica venustula
Common names
hebe, Ruapehu hebe
Location
Tongariro National Park, New Zealand
Photo ID
12818