Orca (579/2289)

Orcinus-orca-15771.jpg Killer whaleThumbnailsOrca

Male orca surfacing.

Scientific name
Orcinus orca
Common names
killer whale, orca
Location
Hauraki Gulf, New Zealand
Photo ID
15771