Orca (574/2283)

Orcinus-orca-16240.jpg OrcaThumbnailsFalse killer whale

Orca dorsal fin.

Scientific name
Orcinus orca
Common names
killer whale, orca
Location
Hauraki Gulf, New Zealand
Photo ID
16240