New Zealand praying mantis (1712/2331)

Orthodera-novaezealandiae_3718.jpg New Zealand praying mantisThumbnailsNew Zealand praying mantis

New Zealand praying mantis.

Scientific name
Orthodera novaezealandiae
Common names
New Zealand mantis, New Zealand praying mantis
Photo ID
3718