North Island robin (447/2283)

Petroica-longipes-20394.jpg Green and golden bell frogThumbnailsNorth Island robin

North Island Robin.

Scientific name
Petroica longipes
Common names
North Island robin, New Zealand robin, toutouwai, bush robin
Photo ID
20394