Blackberry (1935/2294)

Rubus-fruticosus_1378.jpg Rotoehu forestThumbnailsClimbing Dock

Blackberry flowers.

Scientific name
Rubus fruticosus
Common names
blackberry, bramble
Location
Waikato, New Zealand
Photo ID
1378