Bird orchid (507/2289)

Simpliglottis-cornuta_2151.jpg Common leek orchid ThumbnailsBird orchid

Flowering bird orchid.

Scientific name
Chiloglottis cornuta
Common names
bird orchid, ant orchid
Photo ID
2151