Toru (464/2283)

Toronia-toru_4803.jpg Forked sundewThumbnailsPixie Cap

Toru flowers.

Scientific name
Toronia toru
Common names
toru, toro, toto, mihimihi
Location
Te Kauri Scenic Reserve, Waikato, New Zealand
Photo ID
4803