Song thrush (2093/2285)

Turdus-philomelos_0001.jpg Song thrush nestThumbnailsRaupo

Song thrush.

Scientific name
Turdus philomelos
Common names
song thrush, thrush
Location
Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand
Photo ID
0001