Leaf-vein slug (2260/2300)

slug_3864.jpg Semi-slugThumbnailsLeaf-vein slug

Leaf-vein slug.

Scientific name
Athoracophorus sp.
Common names
leaf-veined Slug
Location
Kaimanawa Forest Park, New Zealand
Photo ID
3864