Leaf-vein slug (2261/2300)

slug_6078.jpg Leaf-vein slugThumbnailsSnail

Leaf-vein slug.

Scientific name
Athoracophorus sp.
Common names
leaf-veined Slug
Location
Te Urewera, New Zealand
Photo ID
6078