Ti kōuka (32/2455)

ti-kouka-26045.jpg Ti kōukaThumbnailsTi kōuka leaves

Ti kōuka / cabbage tree leaves against a blue sky.

Scientific name
Cordyline australis
Common names
Cabbage tree, ti, ti kōuka
Location
Tiritiri Matangi Island, New Zealand
Photo ID
26045