Cabbage tree flowers (1030/2370)

Cordyline-australis_0601.jpg Cabbage treeThumbnailsCabbage tree flowers

Cabbage tree flowers.

Scientific name
Cordyline australis
Common names
cabbage tree, ti, ti kouka, palm lily
Photo ID
0601