Cabbage tree flowers (956/2294)

Cordyline-australis_0605.jpg Cabbage tree flowersThumbnailsCabbage tree leaves

Cabbage tree flowers.

Scientific name
Cordyline australis
Common names
cabbage tree, ti, ti kouka, palm lily
Photo ID
0605