Rook portrait (364/2283)

Corvus-frugilegus-18348.jpg Male North Island tomtitThumbnailsRook

Portrait of a rook.

Scientific name
Corvus frugilegus
Common names
rook, crow
Location
Slimbridge, England, United Kingdom
Photo ID
18348