Marbled skink (1024/2331)

Cyclodina-pachysomaticum_13879.jpg Marbled skinkThumbnailsCyclosorus interruptus

Marbled skink in forest floor leaf litter

Scientific name
Oligosoma oliveri
Common names
marbled skink, Oliver's skink
Photo ID
13879