Antipodean Albatross (1042/2289)

Diomedea-antipodensis_5195.jpg Antipodean AlbatrossThumbnailsAntipodean Albatross

Antipodean Albatross.

Scientific name
Diomedea antipodensis antipodensis
Common names
Antipodean albatross, wandering albatross, toroa
Location
Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand
Photo ID
5195