Shore skink (1698/2348)

Oligosoma-smithi-16517.jpg Waiharakeke grass skinkThumbnailsShore skink

Shore skink on beach boulders

Scientific name
Oligosoma smithi
Common names
shore skink, smith's skink, tatahi skink
Photo ID
16517