Shore skink (1721/2370)

Oligosoma-smithi-16520.jpg Shore skinkThumbnailsShore skink

Shore skink on beach boulders

Scientific name
Oligosoma smithi
Common names
shore skink, smith's skink, tatahi skink
Photo ID
16520