Supplejack (4/18)

Ripogonum-scandens_1754.jpg SupplejackThumbnailsTaihoa

Supplejack flowers.

Scientific name
Ripogonum scandens
Common names
supplejack, kareao
Location
Maungatautari Scenic Reserve, New Zealand
Photo ID
1754