Marbled skink (1038/2348)

Cyclodina-pachysomaticum_10554.jpg Copper skinkThumbnailsMarbled skink

Marbled skink in forest floor leaf litter

Scientific name
Oligosoma oliveri
Common names
marbled skink, Oliver's skink
Photo ID
10554