Marbled skink (1039/2348)

Cyclodina-pachysomaticum_13863.jpg Marbled skinkThumbnailsMarbled skink

Marbled skink in forest floor leaf litter

Scientific name
Oligosoma oliveri
Common names
marbled skink, Oliver's skink
Photo ID
13863