Marbled skink (1023/2331)

Cyclodina-pachysomaticum_13870.jpg Marbled skinkThumbnailsMarbled skink

Marbled skink in forest floor leaf litter

Scientific name
Oligosoma oliveri
Common names
marbled skink, Oliver's skink
Photo ID
13870