North Island robin (3/11)

Petroica-longipes-20394.jpg North Island robinThumbnailsNorth Island robin

North Island Robin.

Scientific name
Petroica longipes
Common names
North Island robin, New Zealand robin, toutouwai, bush robin
Photo ID
20394