Tui (1826/2289)

Prosthemadera-novaeseelandiae-18935.jpg TuiThumbnailsTui

Tui on kowhai flowers

Scientific name
Prosthemadera novaeseelandiae
Common names
tui, parson bird, koko
Location
Waikato, New Zealand
Photo ID
18935