Tui (1835/2285)

Prosthemadera-novaeseelandiae_1985.jpg TuiThumbnailsTui

*

Scientific name
Prosthemadera novaeseelandiae
Common names
tui, parson bird, koko
Location
Pureora Forest, New Zealand
Photo ID
1985