Chevron skink (57/77)

Oligosoma-homalonotum-19613.jpg White pore fungiThumbnailsChevron skink

Closeup portrait of a chevron skink.

Scientific name
Oligosoma homalonotum
Common names
chevron skink, niho taniwha
Photo ID
19613