Blackberry (24/27)

Rubus-fruticosus_1378.jpg Sweet brierThumbnailsSelaginella kraussiana

Blackberry flowers.

Scientific name
Rubus fruticosus
Common names
blackberry, bramble
Location
Waikato, New Zealand
Photo ID
1378